Suplování:   Středa 16.9.2020

datum výpisu: 18.9.2020 (7:46)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A

 

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

           

4B

 

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

         

2S

 

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

         

K4A

 

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

           

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

115

 

blok

blok

blok

blok

blok

blok

blok

blok

           

203

 

blok

blok

blok

blok

blok

blok

blok

blok

blok

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A

4.hod

D

 

(418)

přesun <<

Růžička Pavel

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

Osz

   

odpadá

 

(Na)

 

5.hod

D

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

6.hod

Hv8

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Na)

 

7.hod

Hv8

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Na)

1B

1.hod

Čjl

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

2.hod

Čjl

 

(219)

přesun <<

Škrášek Petr

z 1.hod

 

2.hod

Osz

   

odpadá

 

(Na)

 

5.hod

Š

Šp1

(314)

změna

Honcová Kateřina

 
 

6.hod

Hv8

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Na)

 

7.hod

Hv8

Hv

 

odpadá

 

(Na)

2A

1.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ab)

2B

1.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ab)

 

7.hod

Bi

   

přesun >>

 

na 14.9. (Po) 2.hod

3A

2.hod

A

A4

(120)

změna

Kreuzziegerová Zuzana

 
 

4.hod

Fy

 

(306)

přesun <<

Janíková Monika

z 7.hod

 

4.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Mr)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(413)

přesun <<

Tesařová Věra

z 15.9. (Út) 9.hod

 

7.hod

Fy

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

3B

2.hod

A

A4

(120)

změna

Kreuzziegerová Zuzana

 

4A

1.- 8. hod Karanténa

4B

1.- 9. hod Karanténa

2S

1.- 9. hod Karanténa

3S

1.hod

N

N1

(106)

změna

Honcová Kateřina

 
 

2.hod

D

 

(512)

supluje

Jansová Lenka

(Ok)

4S

3.hod

A

A1

(120)

supluje

Nováková Petra

(Ab)

6S

3.hod

F

F1

(415)

změna

Tesařová Věra

 
 

5.hod

Ms2

Ms1

 

odpadá

 

(Mr)

 

5.hod

Spo

Spl1

 

odpadá

 

(Ok)

 

6.hod

Ms2

Ms1

 

odpadá

 

(Mr)

 

6.hod

Spo

Spl1

 

odpadá

 

(Ok)

P1A

2.hod

A

A1

(313)

supluje

Hausmannová Klára

(Čr)

 

3.hod

 

(417)

supluje

Baumruková Hana

(Př)

 

5.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Čr)

P1B

4.hod

A

A2

(417)

supluje

Huliciusová Anna

(Ab)

S2B

1.hod

Kfj

F1

(219)

změna

Tvrská Dana

 
 

4.hod

Ch

 

(407)

přesun <<

Selingerová Štěpánka

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Př)

 

6.hod

Ch

   

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

T3A

3.hod

D

 

(215)

supluje

Macalík Tomáš

(Ok)

T3B

2.hod

Ch

 

(106)

přesun <<

Němečková Pavla

z 5.hod

 

2.hod

MKV

   

odpadá

 

(Př)

 

5.hod

Ch

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

K4A

1.- 8. hod Karanténa

K5A

2.hod

A

A1

(414)

supluje

Pavlíček Jiří

(Ab)

S6A

1.hod

Ch

   

odpadá

 

(Mr)

S6B

6.hod

Tv

Chl

(T2)

změna

Macalík Tomáš

(Jn)

S7A

1.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Čr)

 

6.hod

N

N2

(219)

změna

Boudová Jana

 

O8A

5.hod

Ms2

Ms1

 

odpadá

 

(Mr)

 

5.hod

Spo

Spl1

 

odpadá

 

(Ok)

 

6.hod

Ms2

Ms1

 

odpadá

 

(Mr)

 

6.hod

Spo

Spl1

 

odpadá

 

(Ok)

O8B

5.hod

Ms2

Ms1

 

odpadá

 

(Mr)

 

6.hod

Ms2

Ms1

 

odpadá

 

(Mr)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři