Suplování:   Pátek 18.9.2020

datum výpisu: 18.9.2020 (15:20)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

4A

 

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

           

4B

 

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

         

2S

 

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

         

6S

 

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

KAR

             

Místnosti mimo provoz

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

115

 

blok

blok

blok

blok

blok

blok

blok

blok

           

203

 

blok

blok

blok

blok

blok

blok

blok

blok

blok

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1A

1.hod

A

A2

(317)

změna

Tope Megan

 
 

1.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ab)

 

3.hod

Tv

Chl

(008)

supluje

Houšková Aneta

(Sp)

 

4.hod

Tv

Chl

(415)

supluje

Honcová Kateřina

(Sp)

1B

1.hod

A

A2

(317)

změna

Tope Megan

 
 

1.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Ab)

2A

3.hod

A

A2

(220)

změna

Tope Megan

 
 

3.hod

A

A3

(417)

supluje

Kubelková Jaroslava

(Ab)

2B

1.hod

Fy

   

odpadá

 

(Zm)

 

3.hod

A

A2

(220)

změna

Tope Megan

 
 

3.hod

A

A3

(417)

supluje

Kubelková Jaroslava

(Ab)

3A

7.hod

Tv

T1

 

odpadá

 

(Sp)

 

8.hod

Tv

T1

 

odpadá

 

(Sp)

4A

1.- 8. hod Karanténa

4B

1.- 9. hod Karanténa

1S

2.hod

Ov

 

(104)

supluje

Vaníčková Gabriela

(Ko)

2S

1.- 9. hod Karanténa

3S

7.hod

PBi

PBi

(204)

změna

Hauptmannová Markéta

 
 

8.hod

PBi

PBi

(204)

změna

Hauptmannová Markéta

 

4S

5.hod

A

A1

 

odpadá

 

(Čr)

 

6.hod

Fy

   

odpadá

 

(Zm)

 

7.hod

PBi

PBi

(204)

změna

Hauptmannová Markéta

 
 

8.hod

PBi

PBi

(204)

změna

Hauptmannová Markéta

 

5S

1.hod

F

F1

(117)

změna

Majorová Hana

 
 

3.hod

Čjl

 

(119)

přesun <<

Dvořáková Jana

z 5.hod

 

3.hod

Z

   

odpadá

 

(Př)

 

5.hod

Čjl

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

6S

1.- 7. hod Karanténa

P1A

5.hod

   

odpadá

 

(Př)

 

6.hod

A

A2

 

odpadá

 

(Čr)

P1B

4.hod

A

A1

(008)

supluje

Žižková Lenka

(Ab)

S2A

4.hod

A

A2

(215)

změna

Palečková Jana

 

S2B

2.hod

Z

 

(315)

supluje

Boudová Jana

(Př)

T3A

6.hod

MKV

   

odpadá

 

(Př)

T3B

1.hod

Tv

Chl

 

odpadá

 

(Sp)

 

2.hod

Tv

Chl

(418)

supluje

Kváča Martin

(Sp)

 

4.hod

MKV

 

(116)

supluje

Kváča Martin

(Př)

K5B

2.hod

A

A1

(415)

změna

Bucci Anna Marie

 
 

5.hod

N

N1

(218)

změna

Hrnčiarová Stanislava

 
 

6.hod

F

F1

(120)

změna

Majorová Hana

 

S6B

1.hod

D

 

(314)

přesun <<

Bimková Dana

z 17.9. (Čt) 9.hod

 

7.hod

Osz

 

(314)

přesun <<

Huliciusová Anna

z 8.hod

 

7.hod

Fy

   

odpadá

 

(Zm)

 

8.hod

Osz

   

přesun >>

 

na 7.hod

S7A

6.hod

Osz

   

odpadá

 

(Ko)

S7B

8.hod

Osz

   

odpadá

 

(Ko)

O8A

5.hod

ECo

EC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ab)

 

6.hod

ECo

EC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ab)

O8B

5.hod

ECo

EC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ab)

 

6.hod

ECo

EC2

 

odpadá

 

(Ab)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři